Skip navigation links
Home
Students
Family
Schools
Employees
Divisions
Board
Careers
Calendars
Superintendent
Skip navigation links
Data & Accountability
Philosophy and Guiding Principles
DAD Symbol
About David Feliciano
Computer Equipment Donation Guidelines
Division Directory
Accountability, Assessment, and Reporting
CCRPI
Board Accountability Committee
Applications, Development, and Maintenance
Networking and Engineering
Records Management
About Records Management
Driving Directions
Request for Students Records
GED Transcripts and Diplomas
Duplicate or Replacement Diplomas
Graduation and Education Verifications
Requesting Immunization Information
Frequently Asked Questions
Destruction of Special Education Records
Instructional Technology
Staff and News
Web Resources
Training One
Google for Education
Wendy's Wonderful Websites
Innovative Educators
IT Blog
Library Media Tech Services
Cybersafety
Digital Citizenship
LMTS Directory
Media/Literacy Events
Resources
Web Services
Thomas B. Lockamy,Jr. Ed.D.
Superintendent of Schools

Savannah-Chatham Co.
Public School System

208 Bull Street
Savannah, GA 31401
(912) 395-5600


Driving Directions:

208 Bull Street
(Admin. Offices)

2 Laura Avenue
(Board Meetings)

© 1998-present
All Rights Reserved

Data and Accountability Directory

 First nameLast nameTitleWork e-mailWork phoneWebsite
Expand/Collapse Department : Accountability Assessment and Reporting
IvanetteRichardsonLead Data Analyst-Assessment5735 
JanelShellmanMaterial Control - Data Technician5735 
JuliaFutchAssessment Analyst 55735 
KristyRylanderSenior Director - Accountability and Assessment5735 
MarlenaFrazierDistrict Test Advisor5735 
MonsiaWashingtonAdministrative Secretary5735 
PatreceReeseTest Coordinator5735 
PetrinaTurnerPsychometric Statistician5735 
SheilaHutchersonAssessment Analyst 55735 
SonyaBryantAssessment Analyst 55735 
Expand/Collapse Department : Business Information Systems
AliceFrazierSystems Trainer1281 
AltheaBarreLead Data Analyst - Business1226 
ChristopherBaileyData Analyst-Business1074 
JamesGirardeau JrSenior Data Center Operations Specialist5588 
KimberlyRhodesDirector - Business Information Systems1157 
UlyssesScalesData Center Operation Specialist5588 
Expand/Collapse Department : Customer Support & Quality Assurance
AlyssaJohnsonTechnology Support Specialist5029 
AnthonyJonesTechnology Support Specialist5029 
AntonioSamsonTechnology Support Specialist5029 
ArleenBridgemanTechnology Support Specialist5029 
BrianWhitmarshTechnology Support Specialist5029 
FrancesMcKuhenManager - Information Services A-55029 
KelliJacksonTechnology Support Specialist5029 
LauraBarryTechnology Support Specialist5029 
LouisJenkinsTechnology Support Specialist5029 
NicoleCallahanTechnology Support Specialist5029 
RobertLindbladTechnology Support Specialist5029 
SarahDewaltTechnology Support Specialist5029
SolomonBakerTechnology Support Specialist5029 
WilliamLoadmanTechnology Support Specialist5029 
Expand/Collapse Department : Data and Accountability
DavidFelicianoChief Data and Accountability Officer5588
JeremyTouchstoneExecutive Secretary - Data and Accountability5588 
JohnMiddletonInf Security Specialist5588 
KristieMcGrathTemp5588 
WilliamThomasProject Services Manager5588 
Expand/Collapse Department : Information Technology
CarlEllerSenior Director - Information Technology5588 
FelishaHicksTemp5588 
HeatherTawesAdministrative Secretary5588 
JabriaSimmonsTemp5588 
Expand/Collapse Department : Infrastructure Team
AntwanBrownJr Network Engineer5017 
AthenaNorthwayNetwork Engineer5017 
MyiaWilkersonTechnology Support Specialist5017 
NicholasPhillipsJr Network Engineer5017 
Expand/Collapse Department : Instructional-Media Technology
AngelaLaplanteInstructional Technology Coach1127
CarolTarnowskiLibrary Media Technology Specialist Coach1127 
DeborahHargrovesTemp1127 
DruPiersolInstructional Technology Coach1127
GillianRileyInstructional Technology Coach1127 
LakeshiaBostickMedia Support Assistant1127 
MelissaMilliganInstructional Technology Coach1127 
NatalieMuthersbaughInstructional Technology Coach1127
SallyMillerInstructional Technology Coach1127
WendyMarshallProgram Manager - Instructional Technology1127 
WilliamHarrisTemp1127
YolandaSandersInstructional Technology Coach1127
Expand/Collapse Department : Network and Engineering
EdraBucklesDirector - Technology5017 
MarcusCookEngineer - Data and Information Services5017
Expand/Collapse Department : Print Center-Mail Distribution
DenchoVassilevTemp5570 
DeniaGarzaManager - Print Shop-Mail Room5570 
EricHarrisDocument Specialist - Graphic Designer5570 
MichaelStricklandBindery-Copier Technician5570 
RandalJohnsonPrint - Design Technician5570 
RaveenJonesMail - Bindery Clerk5570 
SaraWoodsClerk II5570 
WillieWilsonPrint - Design Technician5570 
Expand/Collapse Department : Records Management
AndreaBoydClerk5710 
AnitaMitchellImaging Administrator5710 
JaniceSmallsClerk5710 
JudySchexnayderTemp5710 
RenitiaBligenTemp5710 
SabrinaBushTemp5710 
Expand/Collapse Department : Security Team
RhondaLawsonEngineer - Data and Information Services5017 
Expand/Collapse Department : Student Information System
BarbaraAspinwallTemp5589 
BettyGreenTemp5589 
CiarraCallisData Analyst-Student5589 
DwanaHallStudent Data Quality Training Specialist5589 
FrederickHullJr Data Analyst-Sis-Dba5589 
HeatherDitommasoDirector - Technology5589 
LynnWiseTemp5589 
TasaraCostonLead Data Analyst5589 
Expand/Collapse Department : Systems Team
SeanRiegoInterim Engineer - Data and Information Services5017 
Expand/Collapse Department : Telecommunications Team
MichaelKingNetwork Engineer5017 
ShamekaSmallsTechnology Support Specialist5017 
Expand/Collapse Department : Web Services
DougWintersWeb Programmer5587 
ToddHaginWeb Site Manager5587
 85 records found