Skip navigation links
SCCPSS
Home
Resources
Partners in Education
Counselors
Athletics
Faculty/Staff
Organizations
Skip navigation links
Allotto, Terri
Bertos, Veronica
Brown, Rhianna
Bunch, Cameron
Cantrell, Elizabeth
Chukka-Harris, Maria
Cionci, Richard
Clark, Lisa
Daniel, Morianna
Dluhos, Catlin
Fusari, Nick
Gakhar, Shaila
Glover, Karla
Griffin, John
Gross, Stephanie
Hamilton, Angela
Highsmith, Virginia
Hoyman, John
Hughes, Tonya
Lanier, Robert
Law, Karen
Mackey, Tonya
McMullan, John
Melendez, Brenda
Mills, Brandi
Moody, Heather
Munoz, Jorge
Nelson, Caryn
O'Conner, Patrick
Palmer, Marvin
Polite, Cheryl
Riley, Kari
Ruff, Shellie
Sansale, Morgan
Shearer, Jean
Smith, Colin
Smith, Veronica
SPED General Curriculum Resources
Sprole, Nadezhda
Stagpool, Denise
Stephens, Angelina
Viens, Paris
Watson, Jacqueline
Whitlock, Brooke
Williamson, ODarius
Wilson, Betty
Wipper, Rachel
Worrill, Delicia
Wynn, Rachel
New Hampstead High School
2451 Little Neck Road
Bloomingdale, GA 31302
Phone: (912) 395-6789
Fax: (912) 201-7699
Fax: (912)201-7690(counselor)

Tawn Foltz,
Principal
Tawn.Foltz@sccpss.com

Hours: Bell Times

Grades:
9th - 12th

Driving Directions
 
© 1998-present
All Rights Reserved
New Hampstead High School > Faculty/Staff

New Hampstead High

Please note that users of Web-based email (gmail, yahoo, etc.) will need to right-click on the envelope and copy shortcut then paste into their email “To:” field.

Last nameFirst nameTitleE-MailWebSite
AlexanderTyanaSecretary 
AlottoTerriSPED - General Curriculum 
AmbreenMubeenaHigh - Mathematics 
Barnes MurrayBillieSPED - Transition Specialist
BartonTobynHigh - School Counselor 
BertosVeronicaSPED - General Curriculum 
BlanchardZacharyHigh - Gifted-Science 
BoydRufusCustodian 
BrownJenniferLibrary Media Support Specialist
BrownRhiannaHigh - REP-Mathematics
BunchCameronHigh - French 
CampbellRonaldCTE - Business Education 
CampbellSabrinaAdministrative Secretary 
CantrellElizabethHigh - Art 
Chukka-HarrisMariaSPED - Adaptive Curriculum 
CionciRichardHigh - Economics-Political Science 
ClarkLisaHigh - REP-Mathematics 
DanielMoriannaHigh - REP-English 
DjoeliyanaYanaNutrition Services Assistant 
DunnJenniferHigh - English 
EdenPaigeHigh - Science 
FarheenSumayyaHigh - Mathematics 
FoltzTawnPrincipal - High 
FusariNicholasHigh - History 
GagneStephanieSchool Nurse 
GakharShailaSPED - General Curriculum 
GeorgeMyrahSPED - General Curriculum 
GilbertJaleisaCte-Video Broadcasting 
GloverKarlaSPED - Adaptive Curriculum 
GoldenShadreylSPED - Paraprofessional 
GoldwireTaneishalaSPED - Paraprofessional 
GoldwireEricaCustodial Worker 
GrantKeraAssistant Principal 
GregoryBarbaraStudent Information Specialist 
GriffinJohnHigh - Mathematics 
GrossStephanieHigh - Art 
HamiltonAngelaHigh - REP-Mathematics 
HarrisonKimedraSecretary 
HaynesJeffreyHead Custodian - Large Facility 
HernandezMarciaCustodial Worker 
HighsmithVirginiaHigh - History 
HippAlyceNutrition Services Lead Assistant 
HockmanKyleHigh - Health-PE 
HoymanJohnHigh - Art 
HughesTonyaHigh - Gifted-Science 
HunteStacySPED - Paraprofessional 
JacobsGarryAssistant Principal 
JenkinsAmyHigh - School Counselor 
JohnsonRenaNutrition Services Assistant 
KingTiffanyHigh - Biology 
KyzerShannanHigh - English 
LanierRobertHigh - Health-PE
LawKarenSPED - General Curriculum 
LemonVanessaSchool Nurse 
LintonLisaAssistant Principal 
LivingstonTessaHigh - School Counselor 
LukeLindaSecretary 
MacKeyTonyaHigh - Health-PE 
MartinStacySPED - Job Coach 
McDowellPeterPara-IN-School Suspension 
McLaurinCatlinSPED - General Curriculum 
McMullanJohnHigh - Band 
MelendezBrendaSPED - General Curriculum 
Messina PonceAngeloHigh - Spanish 
MillsBrandiHigh - Health-PE 
MitchellCarlaSPED - General Curriculum 
MoodyHeatherHigh - Mathematics 
MunozJorgeHigh - Spanish 
NelsonCarynHigh - Science 
O'ConnerPatrickHigh - History 
OxendineKelvinHigh - Jr Air Force-Officer
PalmerMarvinHigh - Jr Air Force-Officer 
PearsonAndrewSPED - General Curriculum 
PendergrassSherylNutrition Services Assistant 
PoliteCherylHigh - English 
RileyAnnetteSPED - Paraprofessional 
RileyKariSPED - Adaptive Curriculum 
RuffShellieHigh - Mathematics 
Russell-GainesCarrieNutrition Services Assistant 
Sanders-WilsonKathleenCounselor Clerk 
SansaleMorganHigh - Mathematics 
ShearerFlorenceHigh - Library Media Technology Specialist
SinghNaliniNutrtion Services Manager 
SmalleyMichaelaHigh - Spanish 
SmithVeronicaCTE - Business Education 
SmithColinHigh - History 
SmithTacarraCustodial Worker 
SproleNadezhdaCTE - Business Education 
StagpoolDeniseSPED - General Curriculum 
StephensAngelinaHigh - Art 
SwingerYartundraSPED - Paraprofessional 
TedrickNicholasHigh - Spanish 
TukesRickieCustodial Worker 
VaughnJordanHigh - English 
ViensParisHigh - English 
WatsonJacquelineHigh - English 
WhitlockBrookeHigh - Biology 
WilliamsCandiseSPED - Paraprofessional 
WilliamsonO'DariusHigh - Health-PE 
WilsonBettyHigh - Science 
WinburnChristinaHigh - School Counselor 
WipperRachelHigh - History 
WoodWilliamHigh - History 
WoodsBrittnyHigh - Music-Chorus 
WorrillDeliciaHigh - History 
WynnRachelHigh - History 
YoungTiffanyNutrition Services Assistant 
Young-QuartermanPamelaSPED - Paraprofessional 
 108 records found