Skip navigation links
SCCPSS
Home
Resources
Media Center
Clubs/Orgs.
Faculty & Staff
IB Programme
Skip navigation links
Teacher Pages
Anderson, Johnny
Barnes, Billie Jean
Barnes, Patrick
Bir, Mary K.
Brands, Sandra
Bryant, George
Busteed, Michael
Callanan, John
Carter, Jennifer
Chase, Natalie F.
Czerwinski, Roman
Delettre, Angela
Ewing, Lee
Exley, Delma
Gabionza-Gamba, Eufemia
Grant, Tawana
Green, Aurelia
Grimball, Tara
Hall, Tywanna
Hatch, Roddy
Irish, Stephanie
Lee, Ernest
Lominack, Shannon
Mitchell, Angela
Morgan, Paige
Pierce, Jacqueline
Presley, Susan
Ranous, Jody
Rogers, Valerie
Routh, Stephen
Sanchez-Saxon, Debra
Sanders, John
Smith, Kristy
Sperry, Laura L.
Thomas, Redina
Turner, Cam
Whitehead, Mel
Williamson, Linda
Woodward, Anne
Windsor Forest High
12419 Largo Drive 
Savannah, GA 31419

Phone: (912) 395-3400
FAX: (912) 961-3422  

Derrick Butler,
Principal
Derrick.Butler@sccpss.com

Hours: Bell Times
Grades: PK,9th - 12th

Driving Directions

© 2012, All Rights Reserved
Windsor Forest High School > Faculty & Staff

Windsor Forest High

Please note that users of Web-based email (gmail, yahoo, etc.) will need to right-click on the envelope and copy shortcut then paste into their email “To:” field.

Last nameFirst nameTitleE-MailWebsite
AdamsTimothyHigh - Health-PE 
AhmedAhmedHigh - Gifted-Mathematics 
AikenRaymondCustodial Worker 
AlbrightAngelaSPED - Paraprofessional 
AmersonDebraSecretary 
BanksShanayNutrition Services Assistant 
BarnesTywannaHigh - Academies-Mathematics
BeardAashaHigh - Scienceaashabeard@gmail.com
BrantleyJustinHigh - REP-Mathematics 
BrooksMelodySPED - Paraprofessional 
BrownRachelHigh - Biology 
BryantAnthonyCustodial Worker 
BurkeKathleenSPED - General Curriculum 
BusbyGregoryHigh - Health-PE 
BusteedMichaelHigh - Jr Army-Officer
ButlerDerrickPrincipal - High 
BynoLakeindraCTE - Business Education 
CallananJohnHigh - Gifted-English
CarringtonKathleenSecretary 
CarterJenniferHigh - English
ChaseNatalieHigh - Academies-English
ClarkAaronSPED - General Curriculum 
CoaxumYolandaAssistant Principal 
CooleyFrederickHigh - Jr Army-Officer 
DanielsGizelleSecretary 
DasherAliceMedia Clerk 
DassinTijaniHigh - Mathematics 
DobbinsJenniferAssistant Principal 
EasonLakeshiaHigh - Mathematics 
EdwardsRachelleHigh - Economics-Political Science 
FairShirleyNutrition Services Assistant 
FosterJulieHigh - Music-Chorus 
FuqueaLaurenHigh - English 
GarnerKorettaSPED - Paraprofessional 
GeigerLaurenHigh - English 
GlenLauraSPED - Paraprofessional 
GordonMoniqueHigh - Science 
GrahamShannonSPED - General Curriculum
GrantTawanaSPED - Paraprofessional
GrayLamoreCustodian 
GreenAureliaSPED - Adaptive Curriculum
GreenColetteHigh - School Counselor 
GreeneKellyHigh - English 
GruverAbigailHigh - Gifted-Mathematics 
GuessVenusCounselor Clerk 
HatchRoddyHigh - History
HeidelbergJannaHigh - Mathematics 
HendrixJerriSPED - Transition Specialist 
HeywardMichelleNutrition Services Assistant 
HookerMicheleHigh - Economics-Political Science 
HowardBrooklynHigh - History 
HowzeCarlaCTE - Business Education 
JacksonBettyCustodial Worker 
JaykumarJayashreeSPED - Adaptive Curriculum 
JinksRyanHigh - Science 
JohnsonKarenPara-IN-School Suspension 
JohnsonStevenHigh - Band 
JordanSherquetiaNutrition Services Assistant 
KimbleKeithSPED - General Curriculum 
LecomteKristinHigh - Science 
LeeErnestHigh - History
LovettDonnaElementary - Para-Pre-Kindergarten 
McDermottKimberlyStudent Information Specialist 
McLaughlinMarthaAdministrative Secretary 
MillerAliciaCTE - Agrisicence 
MillsLauraHigh - Library Media Technology Specialist 
MitchellAngelaHigh - Gifted-Science
MorrisAngelaSPED - General Curriculum 
MoteNancyLibrary Media Support Specialist 
MunnJaniceHigh - School Counselor 
PendergrassSherylNutrition Services Lead Assistant 
PerryAndre'CTE - Construction 
PhoenixEugeneHigh - REP-Mathematics 
PresleySusanSPED - General Curriculum
RanousJodySpecial Program Coordinator-International Baccalaureate
RawlsBrittanyNutrtion Services Manager 
RaynorTheresaSPED - Paraprofessional 
RichardsonCynthiaSchool Nurse 
RiveraVanessaHigh - Art 
RobiderDeniseHigh - Mathematics
RobinsonLawandaSPED - Job Coach 
Rouche'DeniseCTE - Business Education 
SandersJohnHigh - Health-PE
SandersHelenSPED - Transition Specialist 
ScaranoRosaHigh - Spanish 
SharpEmmaSPED - General Curriculum 
ShrimplinEufemiaSPED - General Curriculum
SimpsonCatherineSPED - General Curriculum
SioufiRichardHigh - French 
SmithMarcHigh - History 
StanleyTabithaHigh - English 
SuperickCarlyHigh - Spanish 
TarranceKeannaElementary - Pre-Kindergarten 
TchanaJeanHigh - French 
TeacherTestHigh - History 
ThomasMichelleHigh - History 
TovarGustavoHigh - Spanish 
TracySamanthaHigh - Health-PE 
TuckerBrandonAssistant Principal 
TurnerCameronCTE - Business Education
WalkerFeliciaNutrition Services Assistant 
WatsonBryanHigh - English 
WheelessGinaCTE - Family-Consumer Science 
WilliamsMichelleHigh - School Counselor 
WilliamsDeniseCustodial Worker 
WilliamsTerranceCTE - Business Education 
WilliamsDarrenCustodial Worker 
WilliamsonLindaSPED - General Curriculum
WilsonSydnayHigh - English 
WoodwardAnneHigh - Art
WrightNathanielHead Custodian - Large Facility 
 111 records found